180px-Pang_Weapon

Unser Verein

Vorstand

Terminplan

Jugendarbeit

Schachinfo`s

Links

Presse

Fan-Shop

1.Mannschaft

Home

Mannschaft

Turniere

Stadtmeisterschaft

wappen-ro-neu

Oberliga, Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2010/2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oberliga, Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009/2010

Rang

Mannschaft

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MPkt

BPkt

1.

Bad Königshofen 1

**

4

4

4

7

4

4

5

13 - 5

41,0 - 31,0

2.

München Bayern 2

4

**

4

6

3

6

12 - 6

43,0 - 29,0

3.

Regensburg Fort 1

4

**

3

4

2

5

12 - 6

39,0 - 33,0

4.

Garching 1980 1

5

**

2

5

6

10 - 8

36,5 - 35,5

5.

Gröbenzell 1

4

4

4

**

4

4

6

9 - 9

37,5 - 34,5

6.

Würzburg von 1865 1

2

4

**

9 - 9

35,5 - 36,5

6.

Pang-Rosenheim 1

1

5

6

4

**

9 - 9

35,5 - 36,5

8.

Dillingen 1

4

6

3

2

**

5

7 - 11

34,0 - 38,0

9.

NT Nörnberg 2

4

**

7 - 11

32,0 - 40,0

10.

Zirndorf 1

3

2

3

2

3

**

2 - 16

26,0 - 46,0


1-1-Marco Baldauf
Marco Baldauf

-1-2-Robert Vogel
Robert Vogel

1-3-Johannes Blaskowski
Johannes Blaskowski

4-Jochen-Maurer
Jochen Maurer

-1-5-Maxi Berchtenbreiter
Maximilian Berchtenbreiter

1-6-Manfred Keller
Manfred Keller

-1-7Herbert Wimmer
Herbert Wimmer

1-8-Georg Lindenberg
Georg, Lindenberg

 

Oberliga, Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2008/2009

Rang

Mannschaft

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MPkt

BPkt

1.

NT Nürnberg 1

**

3

4

6

4

5

4

6

13 - 5

42,0 - 30,0

2.

Krumbach 1

5

**

5

5

3

3

4

4

12 - 6

39,0 - 33,0

3.

Fort Regensburg 1

4

**

5

5

6

11 - 7

36,5 - 35,5

4.

Bay München 2

2

3

**

10 - 8

38,5 - 33,5

5.

Königshofen 1

4

3

**

4

5

3

10 - 8

37,0 - 35,0

6.

Pang-Rosenheim 1

5

**

4

6

9 - 9

38,0 - 34,0

7.

Würzburg 1

3

5

3

4

**

9 - 9

36,5 - 35,5

8.

Gröbenzell 1

4

4

3

3

4

**

7 - 11

34,0 - 38,0

9.

Bamberg 1

2

2

2

**

8

6 - 12

32,5 - 39,5

10.

Burgsinn 1

4

5

0

**

3 - 15

26,0 - 46,0

Mannschaft 2008/2009
Nr. Name Titel DWZ ELO

 

1.Wach, Markus IM 2339,2377
2.Baldauf, Marco FM 2292,2328
3.Blaskowski, Johannes FM 2295,2326
4.Vogel, Robert FM 2207,2276
5.Maurer, Jochen 2164 2213
6.Geisler, Fabian FM 2229,2259
7.Wachinger, Günther FM 2207,2246
8.Dür, Werner FM 2189 2260
9.Heubusch, Michael 2122,2174
10.Keller, Manfred CM 2148,2217

11.Wimmer, Herbert 2069,2191
12.Lindenberg, Georg 2086,2115
13.Wittmann, Matthias 2118
14.Meingast, Markus 2069,2084
15.Rosner, Gerhard 2043,2093
16.Kiener, Georg 2032
17.Graf, Christian 2064,2139
18.Heigermoser, Robert 2014,2050
19.Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 2146,2142
20.Anker, Christin 1811,1875

Wach
Wach

Keller
Keller

Geisler
Geisler

Maurer
Jochen,Maurer

Grundherr
Grundherr

Salvermoser
Salvermoser


1.Mannschaft
Mannschaft 1

1.Mannschaft1

Blaskowski1

Blaskowski